Moxa vietnam

mrgiauhgpmrgiauhgp

14:20 - 09/08/0

Moxa vietnam

Giải pháp Ethernet công nghiệp của Moxa được thiết kế riêng để mở rộng hội tụ mạng tự động cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp đòi hỏi. Với sự hỗ trợ từ các giải pháp Moxa vietnam, nhiều mạng công nghiệp có thể được thống nhất thành một giải pháp tích hợp Ethernet tích hợp duy nhất bao gồm kết nối có dây, không dây và bảo mật.

Đại lý Moxa

Giới thiệu về Moxa vietnam :

Thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa được ứng dụng rộng rãi trong hầu hết các ngành công nghiệp. Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Kỹ Thuật Hưng Gia Phát là nhà phân phối thiết bị Moxa chính hãng tại Việt Nam.

Đại lý Moxa

Nport Moxa vietnam

Switch Ethernet Moxa vietnam

Uport Moxa vietnam

Đại lý phân phối thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa

https://i2.vitalk.vn/thread/src/2018/08/09/3240576781_1533799190.jpg

Thiết bị mạng không dây AWK-3191

Thiết bị mạng không dây WAC-2004

Nport P5150A

Thiết bị chuyển đổi tín hiệu TCF-142

Model Moxa :

CP-118E-A-I w/o cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-232/422/485, w/ Surge , w/ Isolation

CP-118EL-A w/o Cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable,RS-232/422/485, Low Profile

CP-118U 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232/422/485 Moxa vietnam

CP-118U-I 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation

CP-118U-I-T 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232/422/485, w/ Isolation, Wide Temperature

CP-118U-T 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232/422/485, Wide Temperature

CP-132 2 Port PCI Board, RS-422/485

CP-132EL-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, Low Profile

CP-132EL-I-DB9M 2 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile

CP-132I 2 Port PCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

CP-132IS 2 Port PCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, w/ Surge

CP-132S 2 Port PCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Surge

CP-132UL-DB9M 2 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, Low Profile

CP-132UL-I-DB9M 2 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile

CP-132UL-I-T 2 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Low Profile, Wide Temperature

CP-132UL-T 2 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, Low Profile, Wide Temperature

CP-134EL-A-I w/o cable 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ o Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation

CP-134EL-A-I-DB25M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB25M Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation

CP-134EL-A-I-DB9M 4 Port PCIe Board, w/ DB9M Cable, low profile, RS-422/485, w/ Surge, w/ Isolation

CP-134U w/o Cable 4 Port UPCI Board, w/o Cable, RS-422/485

CP-134U-DB25M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-422/485

CP-134U-DB9M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485

CP-134U-I w/o Cable 4 Port UPCI Board, w/o Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

CP-134U-I-DB25M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB25M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

CP-134U-I-DB9M 4 Port UPCI Board, w/ DB9M Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

CP-134U-I-T 4 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Wide Temperature

CP-134U-T 4 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, Wide Temperature

CP-138E-A-I w/o cable 8 Port PCIe Board, w/o Cable, RS-422/485, w/ Surge , w/ Isolation

CP-138U 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485

CP-138U-I 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation

CP-138U-I-T 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, w/ Isolation, Wide Temperature

CP-138U-T 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-422/485, Wide Temperature

CP-168EL-A w/o Cable 8 port PCIe Board,w/o Cable, RS-232, Low Profile

CP-168U 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232

CP-168U-T 8 Port UPCI Board, RS-232, Wide Temperature

CP-204J 4 Port PCI Board, RS-232, RJ45

CP-602E-I w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus PCI Express Board, w/Isolation, 0 to 55℃ Temperature

CP-602E-I-T w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus PCI Express Board, w/Isolation, -40 to 85℃ Temperature

CP-602U-I w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus Universal PCI Board, w/Isolation, 0 to 55℃ Temperature

CP-602U-I-T w/o Cable 2 Port CANbus Universal PCI Board, w/Isolation, -40 to 85℃ Temperature

CSM-200-1213 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. ST Multi mode. Slide-in Module

CSM-200-1214 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Multi mode. Slide-in Module

CSM-200-1218 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-Fx Converter. SC Single mode. Slide-in Module

DE-211 1 port device server, 10M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB25 female, 15KV ESD 110V or 230V

DE-311 1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 female, 15KV ESD 110V or 230V

DK35A DIN Rail Mounting Kit 35mm, for DE-311/211, NPort 5200/5400, NPort W2250/2150

ICF-1150I-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation

ICF-1150I-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150I-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation

ICF-1150I-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation,IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150I-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation

ICF-1150I-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150I-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation

ICF-1150I-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150I-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150I-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, with 2kV 2-way Galvanic Isolation, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-M-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode

ICF-1150-M-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval Moxa vietnam

ICF-1150-M-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-M-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode

ICF-1150-M-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-M-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-S-SC Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode

ICF-1150-S-SC-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-S-SC-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, SC Single mode, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-S-ST Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode

ICF-1150-S-ST-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1150-S-ST-T Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85 ℃

ICF-1150-S-ST-T-IEX Industrial RS-232/422/485 to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single mode, -40 to 85 ℃, IECEx Certification Approval

ICF-1170I-M-ST Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, 0 to 60℃ Temperature

ICF-1170I-M-ST-T Industrial CAN bus to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 85 ℃ Temperature

ICF-1180I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode

ICF-1180I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Multi-mode, -40 to 75 ℃

ICF-1180I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode

ICF-1180I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, ST Single-mode, -40 to 75 ℃

ICF-1280I-M-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

ICF-1280I-M-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Multi-mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

ICF-1280I-S-ST Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, 0 to 60°C

ICF-1280I-S-ST-T Industrial PROFIBUS to Fiber Optic Converter, Single-mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

IMC-101G Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60°C

IMC-101G-IEX Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, 0 to 60°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101G-T Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75°C

IMC-101G-T-IEX Industrial Giga Media Converter, 10/100/1000BaseT(X) to 1000BaseSX/LX/LHX/ZX, -40 to 75°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-SC Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60°C

IMC-101-M-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, 0 to 60°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-SC-T Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75°C

IMC-101-M-SC-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -40 to 75°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-ST Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60°C

IMC-101-M-ST-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, 0 to 60°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-M-ST-T Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75°C

IMC-101-M-ST-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -40 to 75°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-S-SC Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60°C

IMC-101-S-SC-80 Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, 0 to 60°C

IMC-101-S-SC-80-T Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 80 km, -40 to 75°C

IMC-101-S-SC-IEX Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, 0 to 60°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-101-S-SC-T Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75°C

IMC-101-S-SC-T-IEX Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, 40 km, -40 to 75°C, IECEx Certification Approval

IMC-21A-M-SC Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

IMC-21A-M-SC-T Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C

IMC-21A-M-ST Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -10 to 60 °C

IMC-21A-M-ST-T Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75 °C

IMC-21A-S-SC Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -10 to 60 °C

IMC-21A-S-SC-T Industrial 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX media converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75 °C

IMC-21-M-SC Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, SC, -10 to 60°C

IMC-21-M-ST Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, multi mode, ST, -10 to 60°C

IMC-21-S-SC Entry-level Industrial Media Converter, single mode, SC, -10 to 60°C

IMC-P101-M-SC Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector

IMC-P101-M-SC-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

IMC-P101-M-ST Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector

IMC-P101-M-ST-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, multi mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

IMC-P101-S-SC Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector

IMC-P101-S-SC-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, SC connector, -40 to 75°C

IMC-P101-S-ST Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector

IMC-P101-S-ST-T Industrial PoE Media Converter, single mode, ST connector, -40 to 75°C

ISD-1110-T 7 data line entry level surge protector for RS-232 , -40 to 85°C, 15V clamping voltage

ISD-1130-T 4 data line entry level surge protector for RS-422/485, -40 to 85°C, 5V clamping voltage

ISD-1210-T 4 data line advanced level surge protector for RS-232, -40 to 85°C, 15V clamping voltage

ISD-1230-T 4 data line advanced level surge protector for RS422/485, -40 to 85°C, 5V clamping voltage

LB-RJ4510P-RS232 RJ-45 Loopback Tester 12.80*42.65mm BE

LB-RJ458P-RS232 RJ-45 Loopback Tester RS-232 Connector

LB-RJ458P-RS422 RJ-45 Loopback Tester RS-422 Connector

ME51-M-SC 10/100BaseTxto 100BaseFx media converter, multi mode, SC type fiber, w/ 110VAC (220VAC)PWR adapter

ME51-M-ST 10/100BaseTxto 100BaseFx media converter, multi mode, ST type fiber, w/110VAC(220VAC) PWR adapter

ME51-S-SC 10/100BaseTxto 100BaseFx media converter, single mode, SC type fiber, w/110VAC(220VAC) PWR adapter

ME61A-S-SC 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX, single mode SC, Single-Strand Fiber Converter, TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm

ME61B-S-SC 10/100BaseT(X) to 100BaseFX, single mode SC, Single-Strand Fiber Converter, TX 1550 nm, RX 1310 nm

MiiNePort E1 Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, 10/100M Ethernet with RJ45, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort E1-H Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort E1-H-ST Starter kit for the MiiNePort E1-H series, module included

MiiNePort E1-H-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, -40 to 85°C

MiiNePort E1-SDK Software Development Kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, with module

MiiNePort E1-ST Starter kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, with module

MiiNePort E1-ST (w/o Module) Starter kit for MiiNePort E1 Series, without module

MiiNePort E1-T Embedded device server, drop-in module, TTL, 10/100M Ethernet with RJ45, -40 to 85°C

MiiNePort E2 Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 230.4Kbps, without RJ45, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort E2-H Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 921.6Kbps, without RJ45, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort E2-H-ST Starter kit for the MiiNePort E2-H series, module included

MiiNePort E2-H-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 921.6Kbps, without RJ45, -40 to 85°C

MiiNePort E2-SDK Software Development Kit for MiiNePort E2 Series, with module

MiiNePort E2-ST Starter kit for the MiiNePort E2 series, module included

MiiNePort E2-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, drop-in module, up to 230.4Kbps, without RJ45, -40 to 85°C

MiiNePort E3 Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 230.4Kbps, with RJ45, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort E3-H Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort E3-H-ST Starter kit for the MiiNePort E3-H series, module included

MiiNePort E3-H-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 921.6Kbps, with RJ45, -40 to 85°C

MiiNePort E3-ST Starter kit for MiiNePort E3 Series, with module

MiiNePort E3-T Embedded device server for TTL devices, up to 230.4Kbps, with RJ45, -40 to 85°C

MiiNePort W1 Wireless LAN Enabler, 802.11 b/g WLAN, 0 to 55°C

MiiNePort W1-ST Starter Kit for MiiNePort W1 (with W1 Module), w/ adapter

MiiNePort W1-T Wireless LAN Enabler, 802.11 b/g WLAN, -40 to 75°C

Thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa, Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa, Đại lý Moxa, Moxa vietnam, Nport Moxa vietnam, Uport Moxa vietnam

Để biết thêm chi tiết thông tin và tư vấn miễn phí với giá cả hợp lý hãy gọi cho chúng tôi.

Huỳnh Thanh Giàu

[Technical Support & Senior Sales Eng ]

[Cellphone] +84 938 906 663

[Email ] giau@hgpvietnam.com

Online contact :

Skype: giau_12

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HƯNG GIA PHÁT

Địa chỉ : 58 Đường số 45 , Phường 14 , Quận Gò Vấp , T/PHCM , Việt Nam.

ĐT : +84 ( 08 ) 38958795 - Fax : + 84 ( 08 ) 38958796

Email : info@hgpvietnam.com - Website : www.hgpvietnam.com 

Bình luận
-
Thông báo
Giúp chúng tôi hiểu điều gì đang xảy ra

Có vấn đề gì vậy?