Đại lý Moxa

mrgiauhgpmrgiauhgp

15:03 - 09/08/0

Đại lý Moxa

Giải pháp Ethernet công nghiệp của Moxa vietnam được thiết kế riêng để mở rộng hội tụ mạng tự động cho các ứng dụng công nghiệp đòi hỏi. Với sự hỗ trợ từ các giải pháp Moxa, nhiều mạng công nghiệp có thể được thống nhất thành một giải pháp tích hợp Ethernet tích hợp duy nhất bao gồm kết nối có dây, không dây và bảo mật.

Đại lý Moxa

Giới thiệu về Đại lý Moxa :

Nport Moxa vietnam được ứng dụng rộng rãi trong hầu hết các ngành công nghiệp. Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Kỹ Thuật Hưng Gia Phát là nhà phân phối Nport Moxa chính hãng tại Việt Nam.

Đại lý Moxa

https://i2.vitalk.vn/thread/src/2018/08/09/2301864199_1533801782.jpg

Moxa vietnam

Đại lý Nport Moxa vietnam

Uport Moxa

Thiết bị chuyển đổi tín hiệu TCF-142

Nport 5650

Thiết bị chuyển đổi Uport 1650-8


Model Moxa :

Mini DB9F-to-TB DB9 Female to Terminal Block

NE-4100-ST Developing Kit for NE-4100 Series (without NE Module)

NE-4100T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL) device, DIL package

NE-4100T-P 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL) device, DIL package,

with programmable firmware

NE-4100T-T 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for serial(TTL) device, DIL package

Đại lý Moxa

NE-4110A 10/100M Ethernet Network Enabler for RS-422/485 device, RJ-45

NPort 5150A-T 1 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, -40~75°C

NPort 5210 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 110V or 230V

NPort 5210 w/ adapter 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 110V or 230V

NPort 5210A 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C

NPort 5210A-T 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, -40~75°C

NPort 5210-P 2 port Programable Communication gateway, 10/100M Ethernet,

RS-232 RJ-45 x 2, 15KV ESD, 12-30V

NPort 5210-P-ST Starter Kit for Nport 5210-P, 100-240VAC, US/Euro plug

NPort 5210-T 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, RJ45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 110V or 230V, -40~75℃

NPort 5230 1 port RS-422/485 device server, 1 port RS-232, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC

NPort 5230 w/ adapter 1 port RS-422/485 device server, 1 port RS-232, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC

NPort 5230A 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, Terminal block, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C

NPort 5230A-T 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, Terminal block, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, -40~75°C

NPort 5230-P 2 port Programable Communication gateway, 10/100M Ethernet,

RS-232 x 1, RS-485 x 1, TB , 15KV ESD, 12-30V

NPort 5230-P-ST Starter Kit for Nport 5230-P, 100-240VAC, US/Euro plug

NPort 5230-T 1 port RS-422/485 device server, 1 port RS-232, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC, -40~75℃

NPort 5232 2 port RS-422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC

NPort 5232 w/ adapter 2 port RS-422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC

NPort 5232I 2 port RS-422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC with 2KV isolation

NPort 5232I w/ adapter 2 port RS-422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC with 2KV isolation, No brand

NPort 5232I-T 2 port RS-422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC with 2KV isolation, -40~75℃

NPort 5232-T 2 port RS-422/485 device server, 10/100M Ethernet, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-30VDC , -40~75℃

NPort 5250A 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, 0~60°C

NPort 5250AI-M12 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), -25 to 55℃

NPort 5250AI-M12-CT 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), -25 to 55℃, Conformal Coating

NPort 5250AI-M12-T 2-port 3 in 1 Device Server w/ M12 Connector (Ethernet, power input), -40 to 70℃

NPort 5250A-T 2 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 0.5KV serial surge, 12~48VDC, -40~75°C

NPort 5410 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

NPort 5410 w/ adapter 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232, DB9 male, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

NPort 5430 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

NPort 5430 w/ adapter 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

NPort 5430I 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC with 2KV isolation

NPort 5430I w/ adapter 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC with 2KV isolation

NPort 5450 4 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, terminal block, 15KV ESD, 12-48 VDC

NPort 5630-16 16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V

NPort 5630-8 8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V

NPort 5650-16 16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V

NPort 5650-16-M-SC 16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V

NPort 5650-16-S-SC 16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V

NPort 5650-16-T 16 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V, -40~75℃

NPort 5650-8 8 port device server, 10/100M Ethernet, RS-232/422/485, RJ-45 8pin, 15KV ESD, 100V or 240V

NPort 5650-8-DT 8 ports RS-232/422/485 device server with DB9 male connector, 12-48VDC input with adapter

NPort 5650-8-DT-J 8 ports RS-232/422/485 device server with RJ45 connector, 12-48VDC input with adapter

NPort 6650-8-T 8 ports RS-232/422/485 secure device server, 100V~240VAC, -40~75℃

NPort IA-5150 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45)

NPort IA5150A 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge

NPort IA5150AI 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge

NPort IA5150A-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5150AI-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5150AI-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, -40~75℃

NPort IA-5150I-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector

NPort IA5150-M-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, 0 to 55°C, IECEx

NPort IA5150-M-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Multi mode Fiber, SC connector, -40~75℃

NPort IA5150-M-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) multi-mode port, SC, -40 to 75°C, IECEx

NPort IA-5150-S-SC 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector

NPort IA5150-S-SC-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, 0 to 55°C, IECEx

NPort IA5150-S-SC-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 100M Single mode Fiber, SC connector, -40~75℃

NPort IA5150-S-SC-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 1 100BaseF(X) single-mode port, SC, -40 to 75°C, IECEx

NPort IA5150-T 1-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45), -40~75℃

NPort IA5150-T-IEX 1-port RS-232/422/485 to 2-ports 10/100BaseT(X), -40 to 75°C, IECEx

NPort IA5250 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X) (RJ45)

NPort IA5250A 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge

NPort IA5250AI 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge

NPort IA5250A-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval

NPort IA5250AI-IEX 2-port RS-232/422/485 serial device server with 2 KV isolation, 10/100MBaseT(X), 1KV serial surge, IECEx Certification Approval

Thiết bị chuyển đổi Moxa, Bộ chuyển đổi Moxa, Đại lý Moxa, Moxa vietnam, Nport Moxa vietnam, Uport Moxa vietnam

Để biết thêm chi tiết thông tin và tư vấn miễn phí với giá cả hợp lý hãy gọi cho chúng tôi.

Huỳnh Thanh Giàu

[Technical Support & Senior Sales Eng ]

[Cellphone] +84 938 906 663

[Email ] giau@hgpvietnam.com

Online contact :

Skype: giau_12

CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI KỸ THUẬT HƯNG GIA PHÁT

Địa chỉ : 58 Đường số 45 , Phường 14 , Quận Gò Vấp , T/PHCM , Việt Nam.

ĐT : +84 ( 08 ) 38958795 - Fax : + 84 ( 08 ) 38958796

Email : info@hgpvietnam.com - Website : www.hgpvietnam.com 

Bình luận
-
Thông báo
Giúp chúng tôi hiểu điều gì đang xảy ra

Có vấn đề gì vậy?